Timetable

Wednesday

Magyar Zene Háza Székelykapu NagyszínpadCsűrCsodaszarvasÁrokTAKATTTUKAKERETErdei Iskola / KözpontErdei rave
18:00
18:00 ~ 20:00
electronic
19:00
20:00
20:00 ~ 22:00
house
21:00
21:00 ~ 23:00
new wave rap
21:00 ~ 23:00
pop
22:00
22:00 ~ 00:00
house
22:00 ~ 00:00
energetic | happy music
23:00
23:00 ~ 02:00
electro | techno
23:00 ~ 01:00
power pop
00:00
00:00 ~ 02:00
house | leftfield
00:30 ~ 05:00
bass | sunshine | tropical
01:00
02:00
02:00 ~ 04:00
electro
02:00 ~ 04:00
break | house
03:00
04:00
04:00 ~ 06:00
techno | trance
04:00 ~ 06:00
house
05:00
06:00
07:00
Mégis a nagy táblázatot szeretném látni! (mobil helyett desktop)

Magyar Zene Háza Székelykapu Nagyszínpad

Csűr

21:00 | Kapitány Máté, Lil Frakk, Ress ~ new wave rap
23:00 | Lau B2B Aurin ~ electro | techno
02:00 | CT Kidobó ~ electro
04:00 | CRB ~ techno | trance

Csodaszarvas

Árok

TAKATTTUKA

18:00 | Mill Burray ~ electronic
20:00 | Akos V ~ house
22:00 | Falcao ~ house
00:00 | DJ Crimson ~ house | leftfield
02:00 | Yorgos ~ break | house
04:00 | Krudy Cocktail Club ~ house

KERET

21:00 | Wobe ~ pop
23:00 | Zsoké & Gyöbci ~ power pop

Erdei Iskola / Központ

22:00 | Hakumba ~ energetic | happy music
00:30 | Hataah & Stas & Huskyjoe ~ bass | sunshine | tropical

Erdei rave

Thursday

Magyar Zene Háza Székelykapu NagyszínpadCsűrCsodaszarvasÁrokTAKATTTUKAKERETErdei Iskola / KözpontErdei rave
17:00
17:00 ~ 18:00
jazz funk
18:00
18:00 ~ 19:00
emotional hiphop
18:00 ~ 19:00
afro beat
18:00 ~ 18:30
alternatív rock
19:00
19:00 ~ 20:00
folk rock
19:00 ~ 19:30
folk pop
19:45 ~ 20:45
electronica | rnb
19:30 ~ 20:30
experimental | techno
20:00
20:00 ~ 21:00
random jam
20:00 ~ 20:30
indie pop
20:45 ~ 21:45
hiphop | rap
20:45 ~ 21:45
experimental | techno
21:00
21:00 ~ 22:00
free jazz
21:00 ~ 22:00
power pop
21:00 ~ 23:00
21:30 ~ 22:30
hiphop | pop
22:00
22:00 ~ 00:00
house | techno
22:00 ~ 23:30
techno
22:00 ~ 23:30
22:30 ~ 23:30
acoustic | folk
23:00
23:15 ~ 00:15
alternative rock | indie rock
23:00 ~ 23:45
electronic
23:30 ~ 01:30
techno | trance
00:00
00:00 ~ 03:00
house | rave
00:00 ~ 00:30
post punk
00:00 ~ 06:00
hiphop | rap
01:00
01:00 ~ 02:00
ethno | gipsy | punk
01:00 ~ 01:45
glitch core | very fast
01:30 ~ 04:00
rave | techno | trance
02:00
02:00 ~ 04:00
organic
02:00 ~ 03:30
hyperpop
03:00
03:00 ~ 07:00
house | techno
03:30 ~ 04:30
eclectic freestyle
04:00
04:00 ~ 05:30
techno | trance
04:00 ~ 06:00
organic
04:30 ~ 06:00
eclectic freestyle
05:00
05:30 ~ 07:00
neotrance | trance
06:00
07:00
Mégis a nagy táblázatot szeretném látni! (mobil helyett desktop)

Magyar Zene Háza Székelykapu Nagyszínpad

18:00 | HOLI ~ emotional hiphop
19:45 | Tirzah ~ electronica | rnb
21:30 | Sega Bodega ~ hiphop | pop
23:15 | Platon Karataev ~ alternative rock | indie rock
01:00 | Bohemian Betyars ft. Parno Graszt ~ ethno | gipsy | punk

Csűr

20:45 | 6363 ~ hiphop | rap
22:00 | Alexandr ~ house | techno
00:00 | Eris Drew & Octo Octa ~ house | rave
03:00 | Menishu B2B Klayman ~ house | techno

Csodaszarvas

19:30 | Yinna (live) ~ experimental | techno
20:45 | Rosa Anschütz (live) ~ experimental | techno
22:00 | 3en ~ techno
23:30 | CRIME ~ techno | trance
01:30 | Anetha ~ rave | techno | trance
04:00 | Hexcode ~ techno | trance
05:30 | Slym ~ neotrance | trance

Árok

17:00 | Jazzbois ~ jazz funk
19:00 | Mordái ~ folk rock
21:00 | Qiyan ~ free jazz
23:00 | Smooglers ~ electronic

TAKATTTUKA

18:00 | Betá Betá ~ afro beat
20:00 | Hari Drama ~ random jam
22:00 | Maron ~
02:00 | Manura'e ~ organic
04:00 | AzAz ~ organic

KERET

18:00 | Hűvös ~ alternatív rock
19:00 | Pandóra Projekt ~ folk pop
20:00 | Towpe ~ indie pop
21:00 | Felső Tízezer ~ power pop
22:30 | Barkóczi Noémi ~ acoustic | folk
00:00 | Denevér ~ post punk
01:00 | Megtűrtek ~ glitch core | very fast
02:00 | Hyperpop Hungary ~ hyperpop
03:30 | Zorz ~ eclectic freestyle
04:30 | Vadbotond ~ eclectic freestyle

Erdei Iskola / Központ

21:00 | Tenner & Togay ~
00:00 | Barcode ~ hiphop | rap

Erdei rave

Friday

Magyar Zene Háza Székelykapu NagyszínpadCsűrCsodaszarvasÁrokTAKATTTUKAKERETErdei Iskola / KözpontErdei rave
12:00
12:00 ~ 14:00
house
13:00
14:00
14:00 ~ 15:00
electronic
15:00
15:00 ~ 16:00
funky electronic
16:00
16:00 ~ 17:30
electronic
17:00
17:00 ~ 18:00
Melancholic Rock | Noir Pop
17:30 ~ 19:00
electronic
18:00
18:00 ~ 19:00
indie pop
18:00 ~ 20:30
new wave hiphop
18:00 ~ 19:00
indie
18:00 ~ 18:30
pop
19:00
19:00 ~ 20:00
instrumental postrock
19:00 ~ 19:30
rock
19:00 ~ 20:30
electronic
19:45 ~ 20:45
psychedelic live electro
19:30 ~ 22:30
experimental
20:00
20:00 ~ 22:00
break | house | techno
20:00 ~ 21:00
ethno
20:00 ~ 20:30
punk | rock
20:30 ~ 22:00
industrial | techno
21:00
21:00 ~ 22:00
experimental art rock
21:00 ~ 21:30
feminist trap
21:30 ~ 22:30
alternative rock | electro | rock
22:00
22:00 ~ 00:00
electronic | leftfield
22:00 ~ 23:30
organic techno
22:00 ~ 00:00
electronic
22:00 ~ 22:45
hiphop
22:00 ~ 00:00
industrial | techno
23:00
23:15 ~ 00:15
rock
23:00 ~ 00:30
hiphop
23:30 ~ 01:00
psy | trance
00:00
00:00 ~ 01:00
breakbeat | house | trance
00:00 ~ 03:00
melodic techno
00:30 ~ 02:00
karaoke
01:00
01:00 ~ 03:30
house
01:00 ~ 02:30
goa | psy
02:00
02:00 ~ 04:00
dancehall | reggaeton
02:00 ~ 06:00
hiphop
02:00 ~ 04:00
ebm | techno
02:30 ~ 04:00
psy | tribal
03:00
03:00 ~ 07:00
dark disco
03:30 ~ 07:00
break | house | techno
04:00
04:00 ~ 05:30
goa | psy
04:00 ~ 06:00
techno
05:00
05:30 ~ 07:00
psy | techno
06:00
07:00
Mégis a nagy táblázatot szeretném látni! (mobil helyett desktop)

Magyar Zene Háza Székelykapu Nagyszínpad

18:00 | Damara ~ indie pop
19:45 | Freakin' Disco ~ psychedelic live electro
21:30 | Elefánt ~ alternative rock | electro | rock
23:15 | Black Midi ~ rock

Csűr

18:00 | On The Low ~ new wave hiphop
22:00 | Gilbert Pomelo ~ electronic | leftfield
00:00 | Sansibar ~ breakbeat | house | trance
01:00 | Route 8 ~ house
03:30 | Pizza Amore ~ break | house | techno

Csodaszarvas

20:00 | Roland Handrick ~ break | house | techno
22:00 | Siblicity - Live ~ organic techno
23:30 | Nova Gravity ~ psy | trance
01:00 | Tsubi ~ goa | psy
02:30 | Hellquist ~ psy | tribal
04:00 | Wegha ~ goa | psy
05:30 | Katamii ~ psy | techno

Árok

17:00 | Henri Gonzo és a Papírsárkányok ~ Melancholic Rock | Noir Pop
19:00 | Törzs ~ instrumental postrock
21:00 | Dorota ~ experimental art rock

TAKATTTUKA

18:00 | The Keeymen ~ indie
20:00 | Hét Hat Club ~ ethno
22:00 | Greg Orca ~ electronic
00:00 | Patajana + Lilith's Rib ~ melodic techno
03:00 | Vedat Akdağ b2b Oğulcan Eki ~ dark disco

KERET

18:00 | Boebeck ~ pop
19:00 | Csillagrablók ~ rock
20:00 | Hocuspony ~ punk | rock
21:00 | BeBe ~ feminist trap
22:00 | FILO ~ hiphop
23:00 | Wavy ~ hiphop
00:30 | KARAOKEY ~ karaoke
02:00 | DJ Fazsy ~ dancehall | reggaeton

Erdei Iskola / Központ

19:30 | Exiles ~ experimental
02:00 | Vatsa ~ hiphop

Erdei rave

12:00 | Sandor b2b TB ~ house
14:00 | Zenezene (live) ~ electronic
15:00 | Sacafunk ~ funky electronic
16:00 | Summit ~ electronic
17:30 | Acideal ~ electronic
19:00 | Adom & Kimon ~ electronic
20:30 | Hek9 & Martin Forian ~ industrial | techno
22:00 | Aga2l ~ industrial | techno
02:00 | Adam Krasz b2b Max Sinclair ~ ebm | techno
04:00 | Obwigszyh b2b NVKP ~ techno

Saturday

Magyar Zene Háza Székelykapu NagyszínpadCsűrCsodaszarvasÁrokTAKATTTUKAKERETErdei Iskola / KözpontErdei rave
13:00
13:00 ~ 15:30
electronic
14:00
15:00
15:30 ~ 17:00
organic
16:00
16:15 ~ 17:15
dreamy lo-fi pop
16:00 ~ 19:00
techno
16:00 ~ 16:30
bedroom | indie | lofi pop
17:00
17:00 ~ 17:30
sexy hungarian sanzon
17:00 ~ 20:00
disco | house | upbeat
18:00
18:00 ~ 19:00
hiphop | rap
18:00 ~ 18:30
emo | pop | rock
19:00
19:00 ~ 23:00
techno
19:00 ~ 20:00
experimental | spoken word
19:00 ~ 19:30
rock | zümmzümm
19:45 ~ 20:45
psych-rock | synth-wave
20:00
20:00 ~ 21:00
gipsy
20:00 ~ 20:30
indie rock
20:00 ~ 21:30
disco | house | upbeat
20:30 ~ 21:30
hardcore
21:00
21:00 ~ 22:00
experimental ritual
21:00 ~ 21:30
artpop
21:30 ~ 22:30
electro | folk
22:00
22:00 ~ 23:30
live techno
22:00 ~ 22:45
indie rock | neo-blues
22:00 ~ 06:00
experimental | free | hardcore
22:30 ~ 23:30
electronica | experimental | hiphop | pop
22:30 ~ 01:00
folk
23:00
23:15 ~ 00:15
rock
23:00 ~ 01:00
techno
23:15 ~ 00:00
hiphop | rap
23:30 ~ 01:30
break | house | techno
23:30 ~ 02:00
disco | house
00:00
00:00 ~ 02:30
pop
01:00
01:00 ~ 02:00
live electro
01:00 ~ 03:00
techno
01:30 ~ 03:30
breakbeat | house | trance
02:00
02:00 ~ 03:00
dubtechno | house
02:00 ~ 05:00
02:30 ~ 05:00
scooter
03:00
03:00 ~ 06:00
techno
03:00 ~ 05:00
house
04:00
05:00
05:00 ~ 06:00
minimal | techno
06:00
07:00
Mégis a nagy táblázatot szeretném látni! (mobil helyett desktop)

Magyar Zene Háza Székelykapu Nagyszínpad

16:15 | Mayberian Sanskülotts ~ dreamy lo-fi pop
18:00 | Beton.Hofi ~ hiphop | rap
19:45 | Middlemist Red ~ psych-rock | synth-wave
21:30 | Дeva ~ electro | folk
23:15 | Gilla Band ~ rock
01:00 | Analog Balaton ~ live electro

Csűr

22:30 | Loraine James ~ electronica | experimental | hiphop | pop
23:30 | Switch Nollie ~ break | house | techno
01:30 | D. Tiffany ~ breakbeat | house | trance

Csodaszarvas

16:00 | Mode & Valens ~ techno
19:00 | Marcus Henriksson ~ techno
23:00 | Dork ~ techno
01:00 | Ben Sims ~ techno
03:00 | Isu ~ techno

Árok

19:00 | Moor Mother ~ experimental | spoken word
21:00 | Decolonize Your Mind Society ~ experimental ritual

TAKATTTUKA

20:00 | Kale Lulugyi ~ gipsy
22:00 | The Acoustic Manual Techno Party ~ live techno
23:30 | Moonbase Patel Disco ~ disco | house
02:00 | Bekø (live) ~ dubtechno | house
03:00 | Jaffa Surfa ~ house
05:00 | Erro ~ minimal | techno

KERET

16:00 | Laura ~ bedroom | indie | lofi pop
17:00 | Szalai Anna és Dorozsmai Gergő ~ sexy hungarian sanzon
18:00 | Human Ramen ~ emo | pop | rock
19:00 | Darage ~ rock | zümmzümm
20:00 | The Swamp Creatures ~ indie rock
21:00 | Sophie M ~ artpop
22:00 | Samurai Drive ~ indie rock | neo-blues
23:15 | Co lee ~ hiphop | rap
00:00 | Bianka+Lujza ~ pop
02:30 | Alpáré ~ scooter

Erdei Iskola / Központ

20:30 | Touch ~ hardcore
22:30 | Gáska: Folk house ~ folk
02:00 | Központ Dj-k ~

Erdei rave

13:00 | Badaro ~ electronic
15:30 | Telemala ~ organic
17:00 | Gui Scott ~ disco | house | upbeat
20:00 | Adis Is Ok ~ disco | house | upbeat
22:00 | Davoria ~ experimental | free | hardcore

Unfortunately, some previously announced programmes will not happen this year. To be precise, we will have to wait more than 3 weeks for the performances of the Várkonyi Chicks, Ata Kak, Yanamaste, upsammy and Moxie. We will try to make up for these performances that cannot take place at this year’s festival as soon as possible, whether it’s a festival performance next year or an autumn/winter club show. We apologize for any inconvenience caused, but we trust that the abundance of activities will make up for it.